Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aimores

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aimores. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aimores with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,9178,027
BustAfghanistan 12,5487,798
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6667,871
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,1818,191
FarahAfghanistan 12,3617,681
GardizAfghanistan 13,0328,098
GhazniAfghanistan 12,9558,051
HeratAfghanistan 12,3997,705
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,0508,110
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,1548,174
KabulAfghanistan 13,0418,104
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6867,883
KhostAfghanistan 13,0948,137
KunduzAfghanistan 13,0368,101
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,6577,865
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,8848,006
North SalangAfghanistan 13,0318,098
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4957,764
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,7527,924
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7067,896
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3027,645
ShkoderAlbania 9,2435,744
TiranaAlbania 9,2125,725
VloreAlbania 9,1375,678
AdrarAlgeria 6,8614,264
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7844,837
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7894,840
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0915,028
BatnaAlgeria 7,9114,916
BecharAlgeria 7,0194,362
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9044,911
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9114,295
BiskraAlgeria 7,8004,847
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3734,582
ChlefAlgeria 7,6304,741
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9714,953
DjanetAlgeria 7,3224,550
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6284,740
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2814,525
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7744,831
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4874,652
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5944,719
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5924,718
In SalahAlgeria 7,0004,350
MilianaAlgeria 7,6924,780
OranAlgeria 7,4654,639
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7074,168
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0354,993
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8984,286
TebessaAlgeria 8,0074,976
TimimounAlgeria 7,0024,351
TindoufAlgeria 6,3293,933
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6934,781
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,3458,293
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0049,324
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1575,069
HuamboAngola 6,0893,784
LuandaAngola 5,9483,696
LuenaAngola 6,5554,073
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6473,509
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,9923,102
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,0163,117
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,0303,126
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5962,856
ByrdAntarctica 7,6534,756
DavisAntarctica 9,0915,649
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,9453,073
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,0465,621
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,3941,488
AzulArgentina 2,6491,646
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,9491,832
BarilocheArgentina 3,7282,317
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,4001,491
CeresArgentina 2,4001,491
ChamicalArgentina 2,8071,744
ChepesArgentina 2,8731,785
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,7952,358
ConcordiaArgentina 2,1461,333
CórdobaArgentina 2,6631,655
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,6641,656
CorrientesArgentina 2,0081,248
EsquelArgentina 3,8332,382
EzeizaArgentina 2,4201,504
FormosaArgentina 1,9091,186
General PicoArgentina 2,8591,777
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,3011,430
JuninArgentina 2,5741,600
La PlataArgentina 2,3871,484
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,5641,593
La RiojaArgentina 2,8211,753
LaboulayeArgentina 2,7371,701
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,3932,730
Las LomitasArgentina 2,0911,299
Malarg EArgentina 3,3102,057
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,5632,214
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,5991,615
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,5591,590
MendozaArgentina 3,1331,947
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,1251,942
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,0541,276
NeuquenArgentina 3,3802,100
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,6311,635
OranArgentina 2,4401,516
ParanaArgentina 2,3721,474
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,9791,230
PehuajoArgentina 2,7321,698
PergaminoArgentina 2,5061,557
PigeArgentina 2,8831,792
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,6511,647
PosadasArgentina 1,7531,089
PresidenciaArgentina 2,1441,332
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,2222,002
Punta IndioArgentina 2,3771,477
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,4281,509
ReconquistaArgentina 2,1701,348
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,7521,710
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,3362,694
RivadaviaArgentina 2,3101,436
RosarioArgentina 2,4621,530
SaltaArgentina 2,5801,603
San AntonioArgentina 3,2872,043
San LuisArgentina 2,9361,824
San RafaelArgentina 3,1691,969
Santa RosaArgentina 2,9511,834
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,5341,575
SarmientoArgentina 3,8782,410
TrelewArgentina 3,4722,158
TucumanArgentina 2,5941,612
UshuaiaArgentina 4,5502,827
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,7711,722
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,5551,588
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,8781,789
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0326,855
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,1471,955
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9628,676
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5608,426
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1729,428
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1729,428
AmberleyAustralia 14,5709,054
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4588,984
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5839,062
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4719,614
CairnsAustralia 15,9049,883
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8278,592
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3758,933
CedunaAustralia 14,2498,854
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8519,228
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5479,661
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3008,886
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,26810,109
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2748,870
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3718,930
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9949,939
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,36010,166
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2258,840
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1758,809
East SaleAustralia 13,5538,422
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8188,586
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8188,587
EssendonAustralia 13,6238,465
ForrestAustralia 14,3028,888
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5688,431
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0498,730
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9339,280
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6459,722
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0308,097
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0268,095
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4949,628
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1228,775
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1758,187
LavertonAustralia 13,6108,458
LearmonthAustralia 14,6489,102
LongreachAustralia 15,2089,450
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2089,451
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9478,667
Low HeadAustralia 13,2368,225
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3649,547
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5717,190
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0339,341
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4378,971
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6318,470
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6138,460
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0338,720
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6488,481
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5499,662
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7868,567
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8799,868
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8408,600
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0158,709
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7589,171
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7779,183
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7978,574
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0629,360
RichmondAustralia 13,9808,688
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0889,376
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9348,659
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9438,664
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6349,715
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6359,716
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,65310,348
TibooburraAustralia 14,5669,051
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6259,709
WaggaAustralia 13,8738,621
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2148,833
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0438,726
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8599,855
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5079,015
WoomeraAustralia 14,3808,936
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9559,914
GrazAustria 9,2995,779
InnsbruckAustria 9,0795,642
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2085,722
LinzAustria 9,3115,786
SalzburgAustria 9,2125,725
ViennaAustria 9,4395,865
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1665,696
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2056,963
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3347,043
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1956,957
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3077,026
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2016,961
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5575,939
LerwickUk 9,5555,938
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3267,038
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3907,078
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2777,008
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3757,068
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3787,070
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4217,097
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2056,963
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2957,019
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2576,995
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2496,990
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5794,088
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5654,079
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6344,122
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3263,931
MuharraqBahrain 11,1156,907
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1329,403
DhakaBangladesh 15,0089,326
CharnocksBarbados 4,1432,575
BrestBelarus 10,1126,283
GomelBelarus 10,5616,563
GrodnoBelarus 10,2196,350
MinskBelarus 10,4416,488
MogilevBelarus 10,5856,578
VitebskBelarus 10,6586,623
BrusselsBelgium 8,9855,584
D’UccleBelgium 8,9855,584
OstendeBelgium 8,9545,564
Belize CityBelize 6,5994,100
BeninBenin 5,5553,452
BohiconBenin 5,5753,464
CotonouBenin 5,5553,452
KandiBenin 5,9003,666
NatitingouBenin 5,7093,548
ParakouBenin 5,7593,579
SaveBenin 5,6643,520
BermudaBermuda 6,2893,908
La PazBolivia 2,8841,792
Santa CruzBolivia 2,3361,452
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2815,767
FrancistownBotswana 7,0924,407
MaunBotswana 6,7044,166
TshaneBotswana 6,4694,020
AltamiraBrazil 2,1771,353
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2291,385
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 517322
ApodiBrazil 1,578981
AracajuBrazil 1,045650
AracuaiBrazil 310192
AragarcasBrazil 1,248775
AraxaBrazil 615382
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,303810
BageBrazil 1,8541,152
BambuiBrazil 518322
BarbacenaBrazil 343213
BarbalhaBrazil 1,366849
BarcelosBrazil 3,1451,954
BarraBrazil 961597
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,6201,007
BarreirasBrazil 917570
BelémBrazil 2,1611,343
Belo HorizonteBrazil 304189
BelterraBrazil 2,4061,495
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,200746
Bom JesusBrazil 1,394866
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 735457
BrasiliaBrazil 836519
BrevesBrazil 2,2291,385
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15295
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 402250
CabroboBrazil 1,234767
CaceresBrazil 1,8001,118
CaetiteBrazil 626389
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,474916
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,420882
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,272790
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 592368
Campos SalesBrazil 1,390864
CanavieirasBrazil 480298
CaparaoBrazil 14288
CapinopolisBrazil 898558
CaratingaBrazil 11974
CaravelasBrazil 273170
CarinhanhaBrazil 664413
CarolinaBrazil 1,517943
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,092679
CataguasesBrazil 272169
CatalaoBrazil 739459
CatanduvaBrazil 844524
CaxiasBrazil 1,6441,022
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,486924
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,6551,029
Cel. PachecoBrazil 325202
ChapecoBrazil 1,452902
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8371,142
CipoBrazil 973605
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,531951
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 253158
CordeiroBrazil 314195
CorrentinaBrazil 777483
CorumbaBrazil 1,7251,072
CoximBrazil 1,444897
CrateusBrazil 1,593990
CuiabaBrazil 1,6541,028
CuritibaBrazil 1,070665
DiamantinaBrazil 300186
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7301,075
DouradosBrazil 1,461908
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 458285
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,6831,046
EspinosaBrazil 536333
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,9761,228
FloraniaBrazil 1,556967
FlorestaBrazil 1,240770
FlorianoBrazil 1,430888
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,181734
FormosaBrazil 796495
FortalezaBrazil 1,7681,099
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,543959
FrancaBrazil 676420
GaranhunsBrazil 1,276793
GoianiaBrazil 920572
GoiasBrazil 1,039646
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11572
GrajauBrazil 1,6291,012
GuairaBrazil 1,453903
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,7051,060
GuaratingaBrazil 345215
IbiriteBrazil 318198
IguatuBrazil 1,471914
IlheusBrazil 562350
ImperatrizBrazil 1,7001,057
IndaialBrazil 1,172728
IpameriBrazil 774481
IraiBrazil 1,507937
IreceBrazil 914568
ItaberabaBrazil 774481
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6201,628
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3411,455
ItamarandibaBrazil 261162
ItaperunaBrazil 209130
ItapevaBrazil 948589
ItirucuBrazil 691429
ItuacuBrazil 631392
IvinhemaBrazil 1,373853
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,008626
JacobinaBrazil 925575
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,6731,040
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,531951
Joao PinheiroBrazil 573356
Juiz De ForaBrazil 348216
LavrasBrazil 454282
LencoisBrazil 770478
LinharesBrazil 10565
LondrinaBrazil 1,133704
MacapaBrazil 2,4281,509
MacauBrazil 1,6681,037
MaceioBrazil 1,235767
MachadoBrazil 560348
ManausBrazil 2,7461,706
MarabaBrazil 1,7991,118
MaringaBrazil 1,208751
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4051,495
Monte AzulBrazil 521324
Monte SantoBrazil 1,024636
MonteiroBrazil 1,360845
Montes ClarosBrazil 427265
Morada NovaBrazil 1,6271,011
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 919571
Nova FriburgoBrazil 347215
ObidosBrazil 2,5071,558
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,210752
ParacatuBrazil 662411
ParanaBrazil 1,057657
ParanaguaBrazil 1,017632
ParanaibaBrazil 1,060659
ParintinsBrazil 2,5321,573
ParnaibaBrazil 1,8251,134
Passo FundoBrazil 1,508937
Patos De MinasBrazil 581361
PaulistanaBrazil 1,262784
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,162722
Pedra AzulBrazil 388241
PeixeBrazil 1,149714
PetrolinaBrazil 1,125699
PicosBrazil 1,381858
PiraiBrazil 457284
PirenopolisBrazil 929577
PompeuBrazil 414257
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,556967
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3181,440
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,269789
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7321,698
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,555966
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,265786
PosseBrazil 822511
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,600994
RecifeBrazil 1,434891
RemansoBrazil 1,101684
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0581,900
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 440273
Rio NegroBrazil 1,158720
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,052654
SalvadorBrazil 769478
Santa MariaBrazil 1,7071,061
SantaremBrazil 2,4081,496
SantosBrazil 734456
Sao CarlosBrazil 763474
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8531,151
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,449900
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,328825
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,7281,074
Sao LourencoBrazil 503313
Sao LuisBrazil 1,9171,191
Sao MateusBrazil 15596
São PauloBrazil 727452
Sao SimaoBrazil 711442
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1831,978
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,007626
SerrinhaBrazil 901560
Sete LagoasBrazil 334207
SobralBrazil 1,7571,092
SoureBrazil 2,2401,392
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,011629
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,9791,230
SurubimBrazil 1,418881
TaguatingaBrazil 974605
TarauacaBrazil 3,4372,136
TauaBrazil 1,501933
TefeBrazil 3,1291,945
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 188117
TeresinaBrazil 1,6121,002
TiriosBrazil 2,9101,808
TorresBrazil 1,402871
TracuateuaBrazil 2,1431,332
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,119696
TriunfoBrazil 1,332828
TucuruiBrazil 1,9891,236
TuriacuBrazil 2,0311,262
UaupesBrazil 3,5782,223
UbatubaBrazil 605376
UberabaBrazil 718446
VassourasBrazil 422262
VicosaBrazil 234145
VitoriaBrazil 12075
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 505314
Ze DocaBrazil 1,8191,130
BurgasBulgaria 9,8246,105
LomBulgaria 9,6005,966
PlevenBulgaria 9,6706,009
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6095,971
SadovoBulgaria 9,6215,979
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4695,884
SofiaBulgaria 9,5425,929
VarnaBulgaria 9,8946,148
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5933,476
BurundiBurundi 7,8294,865
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,26610,108
SiemreapCambodia 16,21910,079
BatouriCameroon 6,6184,113
DoualaCameroon 6,1353,812
GarouaCameroon 6,7694,206
MamfeCameroon 6,1803,840
MarouaCameroon 6,9124,295
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6834,153
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3193,927
YaoundeCameroon 6,3033,917
YokoCameroon 6,4734,022
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0206,848
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9876,827
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1757,566
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3957,081
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0635,632
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0875,647
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1075,038
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9746,819
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,4296,481
Banff, AbCanada 10,6586,623
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2905,151
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,1005,033
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4446,490
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4735,886
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1305,052
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7097,276
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6345,987
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8166,100
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,8546,124
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6794,150
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4367,106
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1796,947
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5576,560
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,0616,873
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2526,992
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7266,044
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9996,214
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3145,788
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8057,336
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6977,269
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2815,146
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7106,655
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3905,213
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9134,917
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6384,746
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6434,750
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2757,006
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7864,839
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1616,314
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9255,546
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,4165,230
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9486,182
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,6437,235
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2306,357
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4966,522
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5575,318
Comox, BcCanada 11,2196,971
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0656,876
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9866,206
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4456,490
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6016,588
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9214,922
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7186,039
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1316,917
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7827,322
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8084,852
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0956,273
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2135,104
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2275,734
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3805,207
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6356,609
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6446,615
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6436,614
Edson, AbCanada 10,8216,724
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4657,125
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4126,470
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7696,070
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6367,231
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3707,065
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0536,247
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7646,689
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6636,626
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3797,071
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4556,497
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4067,088
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8696,754
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1826,949
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0056,839
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7194,797
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7074,790
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5565,938
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7264,801
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8046,092
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1076,902
Golden, BcCanada 10,7536,682
Goose, NfCanada 8,3065,162
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3845,210
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0336,856
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5654,701
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7214,798
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2407,606
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4884,653
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5114,667
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0194,983
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3055,161
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0775,019
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0976,896
Hope, BcCanada 10,9746,819
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8487,363
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3095,785
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1147,528
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5565,938
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5677,188
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5186,536
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9546,807
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6795,393
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6815,394
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8546,745
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3125,786
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9514,941
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3867,697
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,3617,060
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9885,585
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9734,955
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2586,374
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6695,387
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3197,034
Langara, BcCanada 11,8817,383
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1675,697
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4106,469
London, OnCanada 8,0695,014
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1996,338
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1466,305
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0126,843
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,4016,463
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1155,043
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2316,358
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1767,567
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2946,397
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1426,924
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6714,767
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0364,994
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9324,929
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9414,935
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9926,209
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7615,444
Morden, MbCanada 9,4775,889
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1455,061
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6725,389
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1346,919
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0104,978
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5765,329
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7747,316
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2906,394
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2745,142
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0104,977
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0084,977
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9926,830
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5266,541
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8496,742
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1415,059
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0354,993
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2195,729
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2076,964
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6724,768
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4177,095
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5365,926
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1676,318
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2156,969
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7157,280
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8666,131
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1316,917
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9724,954
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1746,944
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6006,587
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3745,825
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9436,178
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9456,180
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1306,917
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8176,722
Roberval, QcCanada 8,1715,078
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3114,543
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2576,374
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6304,742
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7807,320
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3276,417
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8354,869
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1676,318
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5335,302
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6145,353
Scott, SkCanada 10,3026,402
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1365,056
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4844,651
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8544,881
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2697,624
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2275,734
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2045,719
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7976,710
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7604,822
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6794,772
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1196,288
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1266,293
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5464,689
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,7176,660
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6027,209
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9697,437
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9616,190
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8696,754
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9176,162
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9345,551
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5585,318
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0324,991
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0485,001
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9854,962
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3875,833
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6204,735
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6736,632
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3525,190
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0836,887
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5556,559
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4736,508
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0806,885
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0936,893
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4275,237
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0665,013
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7557,304
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1047,522
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2145,104
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1005,034
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4805,891
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9976,212
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4884,653
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1036,899
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8666,131
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9513,698
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9603,704
SalCape Verde 4,4882,789
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,0324,370
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,7344,806
AbecheChad 7,7224,799
FayaChad 7,7834,837
MoundouChad 6,9894,343
N’DjamenaChad 7,0774,398
AntofagastaChile 3,0661,905
AricaChile 3,0781,913
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,0572,521
ChicoChile 4,1012,549
ChillanChile 3,5612,213
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,6532,270
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,1011,927
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,1272,564
Curico-General FreireChile 3,4232,127
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,0401,889
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9484,317
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,7082,925
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,2452,017
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,8372,384
ParronChile 3,3472,080
Puerto AysenChile 4,0882,541
Puerto MonttChile 3,8842,413
Punta ArenasChile 4,5192,808
QuinteroChile 3,3632,090
SantiagoChile 3,3182,062
SewellChile 3,3142,059
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,7112,306
ValdiviaChile 3,8082,366
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,7132,308
VallenarChile 3,1291,944
ValparaisoChile 3,3342,072
AltaiChina 14,4929,005
BeijingChina 16,87810,488
ChangchunChina 17,02310,578
ChangduChina 15,6509,725
ChangshaChina 17,19510,685
ChengduChina 16,30110,130
ChongqingChina 16,56810,295
DuianChina 15,6309,713
ErlianChina 16,34210,155
GanzhouChina 17,46310,852
GuangzhouChina 17,35110,782
HaikouChina 17,01610,574
HailarChina 16,28810,122
HamiChina 15,0579,356
HetanChina 14,0168,710
JiuquanChina 15,5559,666
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6768,498
KashiChina 13,6648,491
KunmingChina 16,24510,095
LanzhouChina 16,13510,027
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0869,375
NanchangChina 17,47410,858
NanjingChina 17,57210,920
NanningChina 16,81410,448
PingbianChina 17,13610,648
QingdaoChina 17,42710,829
QiqiharChina 16,62810,333
RuoqiangChina 14,7139,143
ShanghaiChina 17,83211,081
ShantouChina 17,67410,983
ShenyangChina 17,14510,654
TaiyuanChina 16,76610,419
TaoyuanChina 18,09211,242
TengchongChina 15,8229,832
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,5689,052
Xi’AnChina 16,63410,336
XichangChina 16,18210,055
YanjiChina 17,26910,731
YichangChina 16,97710,550
YinchuanChina 16,22710,084
YiningChina 14,0698,743
ZhengzhouChina 17,00810,569
ZhijiangChina 16,91210,509
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5822,847
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5832,848
AraucaColombia 4,3892,728
BarranquillaColombia 5,0043,110
Benito SalasColombia 4,4972,794
BogotáColombia 4,5082,801
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6002,858
El CaranoColombia 4,7942,979
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2192,622
MatecanaColombia 4,6562,893
PeralesColombia 4,5792,845
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0632,525
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0323,127
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7033,544
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9793,094
VanguardiaColombia 4,4252,750
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5652,215
YariguiesColombia 4,6402,883
MoroniComoros 8,9885,585
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7483,572
LimonCosta Rica 5,6423,506
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8053,607
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7353,564
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1295,673
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1815,705
SibenikCroatia 9,1085,660
SplitCroatia 9,1285,672
ZagrebCroatia 9,2525,750
CamagueyCuba 6,0603,766
CasablancaCuba 6,5234,053
HavanaCuba 6,5134,047
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6632,898
FamagustaCyprus 9,9586,188
LarnacaCyprus 9,9216,165
LimassolCyprus 9,8646,129
NicosiaCyprus 9,9066,156
BrnoCzech Republic 9,5195,915
ChebCzech Republic 9,3405,804
MosnovCzech Republic 9,6385,989
PragueCzech Republic 9,4455,869
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7234,799
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0694,393
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3413,940
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3514,568
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1074,416
CopenhagenDenmark 9,7536,061
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,8566,125
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,5425,930
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,5775,951
MarstalDenmark 9,5965,963
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,6746,012
OdenseDenmark 9,6335,986
RandersDenmark 9,6956,024
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,8346,111
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6165,975
TønderDenmark 9,5255,919
TylstrupDenmark 9,7466,056
TystofteDenmark 9,6656,006
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,7966,087
VestervigDenmark 9,6425,992
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8406,115
Melville HallDominica 4,4792,783
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4293,374
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2993,293
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3263,310
BaniDominican Republic 5,2753,278
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3203,306
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2713,276
CabreraDominican Republic 5,3653,334
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3543,327
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3323,313
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4803,406
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3633,333
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3933,351
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2323,251
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3893,349
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2473,260
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1983,230
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4043,358
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4233,370
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3693,337
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3823,345
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2003,231
La VegaDominican Republic 5,3673,335
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2463,260
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4553,390
MichesDominican Republic 5,2543,265
MocaDominican Republic 5,3843,346
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4283,373
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5013,419
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2863,285
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3383,317
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3633,333
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3483,323
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3383,317
PoloDominican Republic 5,3213,307
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4183,367
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4103,362
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,3773,341
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3623,332
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2193,243
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2823,282
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3753,340
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2913,288
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,2683,274
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4023,357
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3093,299
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3783,342
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1813,220
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3093,299
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4023,357
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4473,385
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,2603,268
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3443,321
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2993,293
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3253,309
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4743,401
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2983,292
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4093,361
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9524,320
CanarEcuador 4,5242,811
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6382,882
IzobambaEcuador 4,6032,860
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7042,923
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4762,782
MilagroEcuador 4,6122,866
OtavaloEcuador 4,6092,864
PichilingueEcuador 4,6512,890
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7532,953
PuyoEcuador 4,4822,785
QuitoEcuador 4,6072,863
RumipambaEcuador 4,5712,840
San GabrielEcuador 4,5872,851
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4355,863
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5895,959
AswanEgypt 9,3465,808
AsyutEgypt 9,3265,795
BahariyaEgypt 9,2035,719
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4325,861
CairoEgypt 9,5095,909
DabaaEgypt 9,3005,779
DakhlaEgypt 9,0685,635
El ArishEgypt 9,7646,068
El TorEgypt 9,6165,976
FarafraEgypt 9,0595,629
HelwanEgypt 9,4925,898
HurguadaEgypt 9,5745,949
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6045,968
KhargaEgypt 9,2085,722
KosseirEgypt 9,5775,951
LuxorEgypt 9,4155,850
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2125,725
MinyaEgypt 9,3525,811
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6365,988
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7796,077
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6736,011
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5985,964
SalloumEgypt 9,0535,626
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9535,564
SohagEgypt 9,3645,819
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6756,012
TahrirEgypt 9,4745,887
TantaEgypt 9,5065,907
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4814,027
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4243,992
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4834,029
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4333,997
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0273,745
AsmaraEritrea 9,5605,940
AssabEritrea 9,8546,124
MassawaEritrea 9,6265,982
TallinEstonia 10,5786,573
TartuEstonia 10,6086,592
VilsandiEstonia 10,3826,452
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2945,775
GonderEthiopia 9,2985,778
NegeleEthiopia 9,2305,736
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,8702,405
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5565,938
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5385,927
Laucala BayFiji 14,0068,703
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,1148,771
NandiFiji 14,1148,771
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5988,450
HelsinkiFinland 10,6216,600
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,6476,616
JoensuuFinland 10,9886,828
JokioinenFinland 10,6066,591
JyvskylFinland 10,7946,708
KajaaniFinland 10,9816,824
KuopioFinland 10,9116,780
KuusamoFinland 11,1276,915
LappeenrantaFinland 10,8406,736
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,3986,461
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6196,599
OuluFinland 10,9186,785
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,0976,896
TampereFinland 10,6566,621
TurkuFinland 10,5316,544
VaasaFinland 10,6606,624
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5335,302
BiarritzFrance 8,0785,020
BordeauxFrance 8,2385,119
BrestFrance 8,3845,210
CaenFrance 8,6245,359
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5305,301
DijonFrance 8,7375,429
GourdonFrance 8,3375,181
GrenobleFrance 8,6045,347
Le MansFrance 8,5485,312
LilleFrance 8,9075,535
LyonFrance 8,6055,348
MarseilleFrance 8,4395,244
MontpellierFrance 8,3805,208
NancyFrance 8,9095,536
NantesFrance 8,3955,216
NiceFrance 8,5705,325
ParisFrance 8,7255,422
PerpignanFrance 8,2515,127
StrasbourgFrance 8,9725,575
ToulonFrance 8,4525,252
ToulouseFrance 8,2435,122
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9731,848
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9361,824
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9721,847
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,8521,772
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,1181,938
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4676,504
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4537,117
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4547,117
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3306,419
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5485,933
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8836,763
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9106,780
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9846,825
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8176,100
BitamGabon 6,2153,862
CocobeachGabon 5,9743,712
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2603,890
LambarnGabon 5,9593,703
LastourvilleGabon 6,2073,857
LibrevilleGabon 5,9303,685
MakokouGabon 6,2843,905
MayumbaGabon 5,8853,657
MitzicGabon 6,1593,827
MkamboGabon 6,4133,985
MoandaGabon 6,2383,876
MouilaGabon 5,9883,721
Port-GentilGabon 5,8093,610
TchibanGabon 5,9463,695
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6703,523
BanjulGambia 4,5382,820
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8666,752
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1156,907
BerlinGermany 9,5615,941
BrockenGermany 9,3745,825
CologneGermany 9,1265,671
DresdenGermany 9,4915,898
ErfurtGermany 9,3315,798
EssenGermany 9,1615,693
FichtelbergGermany 9,3975,839
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1455,683
GeisenheimGermany 9,0995,654
GorlitzGermany 9,5575,939
HamburgGermany 9,4805,891
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,4805,891
HannoverGermany 9,3765,827
HelgolandGermany 9,4225,855
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0995,654
KarlsruheGermany 9,0475,622
KasselGermany 9,2765,764
KonstanzGermany 8,9895,586
LeipzigGermany 9,4375,864
LindenbergGermany 9,5855,956
MagdeburgGermany 9,4465,870
MunichGermany 9,1845,707
MünsterGermany 9,2365,740
NeustrelitzGermany 9,6125,973
NurembergGermany 9,2295,735
NurnbergGermany 9,2275,734
PotsdamGermany 9,5425,930
RostockGermany 9,6225,979
SchleswigGermany 9,5265,920
StuttgartGermany 9,0715,637
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0155,602
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0705,636
AccraGhana 5,2733,277
KumasiGhana 5,2113,238
TamaleGhana 5,4493,386
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2374,497
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6215,979
AthensGreece 9,2975,777
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2845,769
ChiosGreece 9,5025,905
CorfuGreece 9,1155,664
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2945,775
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2615,755
IoanninaGreece 9,1855,708
KalamataGreece 9,1165,665
KerkiraGreece 9,1155,664
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1465,684
LamiaGreece 9,2555,751
LarissaGreece 9,2965,777
LemnosGreece 9,5055,906
LimnosGreece 9,5195,915
MethoniGreece 9,0785,641
MilosGreece 9,2815,767
MitiliniGreece 9,5745,950
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5725,948
NaxosGreece 9,3745,825
PatrasGreece 9,1655,695
RhodesGreece 9,5485,933
SamosGreece 9,5255,919
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4105,848
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1865,708
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3885,834
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1725,700
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0725,637
AasiaatGreenland 9,8526,122
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4675,883
AputiteqGreenland 9,7306,046
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8076,716
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0945,651
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6676,007
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8956,149
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1156,285
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8966,149
JulianehbGreenland 8,9295,549
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6505,997
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1076,280
NanortalikGreenland 8,8615,506
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9765,578
NordGreenland 11,3207,034
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3475,808
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8386,735
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8465,497
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6525,998
UpernavikGreenland 10,3216,414
UummannaqGreenland 10,0616,252
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5602,834
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5592,833
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6064,105
BokeGuinea 4,4392,759
ConakryGuinea 4,4132,742
FaranahGuinea 4,6692,901
KankanGuinea 4,8102,989
KindiaGuinea 4,5092,802
KissidougouGuinea 4,6742,904
LabeGuinea 4,6542,892
MacentaGuinea 4,6542,892
MamouGuinea 4,5932,854
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6972,919
SiguiriGuinea 4,9023,046
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4662,775
GeorgetownGuyana 3,4702,156
TimehriGuyana 3,4482,142
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4193,368
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1498,171
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4788,376
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3168,275
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6358,473
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4919,626
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3238,279
CatacamasHonduras 6,2213,866
CholutecaHonduras 6,2253,868
La CeibaHonduras 6,3573,950
La MesaHonduras 6,4313,996
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0613,766
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4624,016
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2783,901
TelaHonduras 6,4093,983
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,42710,829
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,42710,829
BudapestHungary 9,5495,934
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5565,938
DebrecenHungary 9,7106,034
KeszthelyHungary 9,3925,836
MiskolcHungary 9,6936,023
PecsHungary 9,4055,844
SzegedHungary 9,5395,928
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3905,835
AkureyriIceland 9,6676,007
DalatangiIceland 9,7086,033
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5795,952
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4715,885
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7836,079
ReykhólarIceland 9,5795,952
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4445,868
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5325,924
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3925,837
AgraIndia 13,7968,573
AhmedabadIndia 13,1928,198
AkolaIndia 13,5918,446
AllahabadIndia 14,1438,789
AmritsarIndia 13,5368,411
BangaloreIndia 13,4578,362
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2278,220
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4869,002
BikanerIndia 13,3438,292
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7308,532
CherrapunjiIndia 15,1439,410
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,1439,410
DaltonganjIndia 14,3618,924
DarbhangaIndia 14,5659,051
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,4639,609
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,4729,615
DumkaIndia 14,6859,125
DwarkaIndia 12,8207,966
GoaIndia 13,1348,162
GuwahatiIndia 15,1329,403
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6678,493
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5058,392
JagdalpurIndia 14,0728,745
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7769,182
KotaIndia 13,5528,421
KozhikodeIndia 13,2178,213
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8038,577
LudhianaIndia 13,6308,470
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1688,183
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,9768,685
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1198,152
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9168,647
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,8058,579
New DelhiIndia 13,7308,532
PambanIndia 13,5148,398
PuneIndia 13,2168,213
SagarIndia 13,8228,589
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5518,421
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2508,233
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2508,233
VeravalIndia 12,9168,026
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1758,808
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,18110,677
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,68310,367
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4899,625
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,31310,137
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,49510,871
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,68910,992
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3059,510
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,90310,504
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2369,468
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,12810,022
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,55710,910
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,16610,046
AbadanIran 11,0246,851
ArakIran 11,2807,010
BabolsarIran 11,6077,213
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6907,264
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3537,055
Bandar LengehIran 11,5217,160
BirjandIran 12,0977,517
BushehrIran 11,2176,970
ChahbaharIran 12,0507,488
DezfulIran 11,1016,898
EsfahanIran 11,4067,088
IranshahrIran 12,1067,523
KermanIran 11,8287,350
KermanshahIran 11,0576,871
Khoram AbadIran 11,1276,915
MashhadIran 12,2077,586
OroomiehIran 10,9876,828
RamsarIran 11,4417,109
RashtIran 11,3637,061
SemnanIran 11,6447,236
ShahroudIran 11,7997,332
ShirazIran 11,4007,084
TabrizIran 11,1056,901
TeheranIran 11,4637,123
YazdIran 11,6237,223
ZahedanIran 12,1777,567
ZanjanIran 11,2476,989
BaghdadIraq 10,7626,688
BasraIraq 10,9886,828
BelmulletIreland 8,7155,416
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6775,392
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7005,406
ClonesIreland 8,8075,473
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7625,445
CorkIreland 8,5445,309
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5395,307
DublinIreland 8,7695,449
KilkennyIreland 8,6535,377
Malin HeadIreland 8,9125,538
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6625,382
ShannonIreland 8,6055,347
ValentiaIreland 8,4865,274
EilatIsrael 9,7936,085
HaifaIsrael 9,9446,179
JerusalemIsrael 9,9206,164
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8996,151
AlbengaItaly 8,6535,377
AlgheroItaly 8,4055,223
AmendolaItaly 8,9495,561
AnconaItaly 8,9495,561
ArezzoItaly 8,8345,489
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9935,588
BergamoItaly 8,8675,510
BolognaItaly 8,8775,516
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0195,605
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8315,488
BrindisiItaly 9,0435,620
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3515,190
CameriItaly 8,7975,467
CampobassoItaly 8,8805,518
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4445,247
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3705,201
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3505,189
Cape MeleItaly 8,6495,375
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8195,480
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6335,365
CerviaItaly 8,9165,540
CiampinoItaly 8,7635,445
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8175,479
Cisa PassItaly 8,7915,463
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7315,425
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0735,638
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5865,335
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8755,515
DecimomannuItaly 8,3535,191
DobbiacoItaly 9,0915,649
FalconaraItaly 8,9395,555
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8195,480
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9335,551
FonniItaly 8,4275,237
FrontoneItaly 8,8925,526
FrosinoneItaly 8,7975,467
GelaItaly 8,5475,311
GenoaItaly 8,7235,420
GhediItaly 8,8825,520
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9805,580
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8085,473
GrossetoItaly 8,7345,427
GrottaglieItaly 8,9965,590
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5185,293
GuidoniaItaly 8,7865,460
IstranaItaly 9,0095,598
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3265,174
LatinaItaly 8,7655,447
LatronicoItaly 8,8735,514
LecceItaly 9,0295,611
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6915,401
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9555,565
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7165,416
MilanItaly 8,8265,485
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8085,473
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7145,415
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8105,475
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5025,283
PadovaItaly 8,9765,578
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9805,580
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5555,316
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5445,310
PantelleriaItaly 8,3725,202
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8395,492
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4085,225
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8495,499
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9105,537
PiacenzaItaly 8,8125,476
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7615,444
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9315,550
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7245,421
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8965,528
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7435,433
PrizziItaly 8,5365,304
RadicofaniItaly 8,7885,461
Resia PassItaly 8,9965,590
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9215,544
RivoltoItaly 9,0865,646
Rolle PassItaly 9,0345,614
RomeItaly 8,7685,448
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7405,431
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1015,655
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6145,353
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9765,578
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0165,603
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7665,447
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4295,238
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8495,499
SigonellaItaly 8,6185,356
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9825,582
TarvisioItaly 9,1555,689
TermoliItaly 8,9335,551
TorinoItaly 8,7065,410
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7145,415
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4845,272
TrevicoItaly 8,8845,521
TrevisoItaly 9,0115,600
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1075,659
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7055,409
UdineItaly 9,1035,657
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5865,335
VeniceItaly 9,0115,599
VeronaItaly 8,9155,540
VicenzaItaly 8,9665,572
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7585,442
ViterboItaly 8,7745,452
VolterraItaly 8,7695,449
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,9063,048
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,9663,086